powered by CADENAS

Social Share

Amazon

2018–19年歐洲冠軍聯賽 (4670 views - Sports List)

2018–19年歐洲冠軍聯賽是歐洲足協主辦的第 64 屆頂級球會賽事,亦是自本項賽事更名為歐洲冠軍聯賽以來的第 27 屆賽事。 本屆賽事之決賽會於西班牙首都馬德里的萬達大都會球場舉行。 由熱刺對陣利物浦。這是繼2008年決賽後,再一次由英格蘭球隊包攬決賽席位。最終,利物浦以 2–0 擊敗熱刺,並獲得2019年歐洲超級盃參賽權,與2018–19年歐霸盃冠軍車路士競逐錦標。 2018年12月3日,歐洲足協執行委員會決定將於淘汰賽階段中使用VAR。皇家馬德里為本屆賽事的衛冕球隊,但他們於十六強階段被阿積士淘汰出局。
Go to Article

Explanation by Hotspot Model

Youtube


    

2018–19年歐洲冠軍聯賽

2018–19年歐洲冠軍聯賽

2018–19歐洲冠軍聯賽
賽事資料
屆數 第 64 屆
第 27 屆以「歐聯」名義
比賽日期 外圍賽:
2018年6月26日–8月29日
主賽圈:
2018年9月18日–2019年6月1日
參賽隊數 主賽圈:32 隊
總數:79 隊(來自 54 個地區)
衛冕球隊 皇家馬德里
最終成績
冠軍 利物浦(第 6 次奪冠)
亞軍 熱刺
賽事統計
比賽場數 125 場
總入球數 366 球(每場 2.93 球)
入場人數 6,163,044人(每場 49,304 人)
最佳射手 梅西(12 球)
資料於2019年6月1日更新

2018–19年歐洲冠軍聯賽歐洲足協主辦的第 64 屆頂級球會賽事,亦是自本項賽事更名為歐洲冠軍聯賽以來的第 27 屆賽事。

本屆賽事之決賽會於西班牙首都馬德里萬達大都會球場舉行。[1]熱刺對陣利物浦。這是繼2008年決賽後,再一次由英格蘭球隊包攬決賽席位。最終,利物浦以 2–0 擊敗熱刺,並獲得2019年歐洲超級盃參賽權,與2018–19年歐霸盃冠軍車路士競逐錦標。

2018年12月3日,歐洲足協執行委員會決定將於淘汰賽階段中使用VAR[2][3]

皇家馬德里為本屆賽事的衛冕球隊,但他們於十六強階段被阿積士淘汰出局。[4][5]

參賽席位

2018–19年歐洲聯賽冠軍盃將有來自 54 個歐洲足協成員國(不包括列支敦士登,該國沒有舉辦國內聯賽),[6]一共有 79 隊球會參與角逐,每國參賽席位是透過歐洲足協國家聯賽系數排名進行分配:[7]

  • 排名 1–4 位的成員國會獲得 4 個席位;
  • 排名 5–6 位的成員國會獲得 3 個席位;
  • 排名 7–15 位的成員國會獲得 2 個席位;
  • 排名 16–55 位的成員國(列支敦士登除外)會獲得 1 個席位;
  • 2017–18年歐洲冠軍聯賽冠軍和2017–18年歐霸盃冠軍未能透過其國內聯賽成績獲得參賽權,均可額外獲得一個參賽資格。

協會排名

今屆冠聯賽事,每國獲得的參賽席位數根據2017年歐洲足協國家聯賽系數決定,這數據是根據歐洲各國球會於 2012–13 年至 2016–17 年期間,在歐洲賽的成績來制定。[8][9]

除了憑本土聯賽成績參賽外,各國還可通過以下方法獲得歐聯參賽資格:

  • (UCL) – 歐聯冠軍額外參賽權
  • (UEL) – 歐霸盃冠軍額外參賽權
2018–19年歐洲冠軍聯賽協會排名
排名 成員國 積分 球隊數 備註
1 西班牙 104.998 4
2 德國 79.498
3 英格蘭 75.962
4 意大利 73.332
5 法國 56.665 3
6 俄羅斯 50.532
7 葡萄牙 49.332 2
8 烏克蘭 42.633
9 比利時 42.400
10 土耳其 39.200
11 捷克 33.175
12 瑞士 32.075
13 荷蘭 31.063
14 希臘 27.900
15 奧地利 25.350
16 克羅地亞 25.250 1
17 羅馬尼亞 24.350
18 丹麥 24.000
19 白俄羅斯 19.875
排名 成員國 積分 球隊數 備註
20 波蘭 19.750 1
21 瑞典 19.725
22 以色列 19.375
23 蘇格蘭 18.925
24 塞浦路斯 18.550
25 挪威 18.325
26 阿塞拜疆 17.750
27 保加利亞 15.875
28 塞爾維亞 15.375
29 哈薩克 15.250
30 斯洛文尼亞 13.125
31 斯洛伐克 11.750
32 列支敦士登 11.000 0
33 匈牙利 9.500 1
34 摩爾多瓦 9.500
35 冰島 8.375
36 芬蘭 7.650
37 阿爾巴尼亞 6.625
排名 成員國 積分 球隊數 備註
38 愛爾蘭 6.575 1
39 波斯尼亞 6.500
40 格魯吉亞 6.375
41 拉脫維亞 6.125
42 馬其頓 5.625
43 愛沙尼亞 5.250
44 黑山 5.250
45 亞美尼亞 5.125
46 盧森堡 4.875
47 北愛爾蘭 4.500
48 立陶宛 4.125
49 馬爾他 4.000
50 威爾斯 3.875
51 法羅群島 3.500
52 直布羅陀 2.500
53 安道爾 1.165
54 聖馬力諾 0.333
55 科索沃 0.000

席位分配

從此圈開始參賽之球隊 從上一圈晉級之球隊
初賽圈
(4 隊)
  • 4 隊聯賽冠軍(協會 52–55)
外圍賽第一圈
(32 隊)
  • 1 隊初賽圈勝方
外圍賽第二圈 冠軍途徑
(20 隊)
  • 4 隊聯賽冠軍(協會 16–19)
  • 16 隊外圍賽第一圈勝方
聯賽途徑
(4 隊)
  • 4 隊聯賽亞軍(協會 12–15)
外圍賽第三圈 冠軍途徑
(12 隊)
  • 2 隊聯賽冠軍(協會 14–15)
  • 10 隊外圍賽第二圈(冠軍途徑)勝方
聯賽途徑
(8 隊)
  • 5 隊聯賽亞軍(協會 7–11)
  • 1 隊聯賽季軍(協會 6)
  • 2 隊外圍賽第二圈(聯賽途徑)勝方
附加賽圈 冠軍途徑
(8 隊)
  • 2 隊聯賽冠軍(協會 12–13)
  • 6 隊外圍賽第三圈(冠軍途徑)勝方
聯賽途徑
(4 隊)
  • 4 隊外圍賽第三圈(聯賽途徑)勝方
分組賽
(32 隊)
  • 沒有被使用歐洲冠軍聯軍冠軍
  • 沒有被使用歐霸盃冠軍
  • 11 隊聯賽冠軍(協會 1–11)
  • 6 隊聯賽亞軍(協會 1–6)
  • 5 隊聯賽季軍(協會 1–5)
  • 4 隊聯賽殿軍(協會 1–4)
  • 4 隊附加賽(冠軍途徑)勝方
  • 2 隊附加賽(聯賽途徑)勝方
淘汰賽
(16 隊)
  • 8 隊分組賽首名
  • 8 隊分組賽次名

參賽球隊

分組賽
皇家馬德里TH (3rd) 多蒙特 (4th) 羅馬 (3rd) 波圖 (1st)
馬德里體育會EL (2nd) 曼城 (1st) 國際米蘭 (4th) 薩克達 (1st)
巴塞隆拿 (1st) 曼聯 (2nd) 巴黎聖日耳門 (1st) 布魯日 (1st)
華倫西亞 (4th) 熱刺 (3rd) 摩納哥 (2nd)[註 FRA] 加拉塔沙雷 (1st)
拜仁慕尼黑 (1st) 利物浦 (4th) 里昂 (3rd) 柏辛域陀尼亞 (1st)
史浩克零四 (2nd) 祖雲達斯 (1st) 莫斯科火車頭 (1st)
賀芬咸 (3rd) 拿玻里 (2nd) 莫斯科中央陸軍 (2nd)
附加賽圈
冠軍途徑 非冠軍途徑
年青人 (1st) PSV燕豪芬 (1st)
外圍賽第三圈
冠軍途徑 非冠軍途徑
AEK雅典 (1st) 薩爾斯堡 (1st) 莫斯科斯巴達 (3rd) 標準列治 (2nd)
賓菲加 (2nd) 費倫巴治 (2nd)
基輔戴拿模 (2nd) 布拉格斯拉維亞 (2nd)
外圍賽第二圈
冠軍途徑 非冠軍途徑
薩格勒布戴拿模 (1st) 米迪蘭特 (1st) 巴素利 (2nd) PAOK (2nd)
克盧日 (1st) 巴迪 (1st) 阿積士 (2nd) 格拉茨 (2nd)
外圍賽第一圈
歷基亞 (1st) 貝爾格萊德紅星 (1st) 古基斯 (2nd)[註 ALB] 艾拉斯克特 (1st)
馬模 (1st) 艾斯坦拿 (1st) 曲克城 (1st) 杜迪蘭治 (1st)
比亞斯華夏普爾 (1st) 奧林比亞 (1st) 辛連斯基 (1st) 十字軍 (1st)
些路迪 (1st) 泰拿華斯巴達 (1st) 古泰斯魚雷 (1st) 蘇度瓦 (1st)
尼科西亞 (1st) 維迪 (1st) 祖瑪拿斯巴達 (1st) 華列達 (1st)
洛辛堡 (1st) 舒列夫 (1st) 舒肯迪捷 (1st) 新聖徒 (1st)
卡拉巴克 (1st) 華路亞 (1st) 科羅拉 (1st) 維京加高泰 (1st)
盧多格德斯 (1st) 赫爾辛基 (1st) 蘇積斯卡 (1st)
初賽圈
林肯紅魔鬼 (1st) FC聖達哥林瑪 (1st) 拉科奧里塔 (1st) 達他 (1st)
  1. ^ 阿爾巴尼亞 (ALB): 在2018年3月,歐洲足協紀律委員會因史簡達堡參與打假球,判罰該球隊禁止參加歐洲足協舉辦的球會賽事10年。[10]因此史簡達堡雖奪得2017–18年度阿爾巴尼亞超級聯賽冠軍,2018/19年度歐聯第一輪外圍賽參賽資格由聯賽亞軍庫克斯取得。
  2. ^ 法國 (FRA): 摩納哥是一個以摩納哥為主場的俱樂部(不是歐足聯的成員),但是通過法國的一個席位參加冠軍聯賽(他們獲得的任何係數積分都計入法國)。

賽程表

本屆賽事之賽程如下。除了分組賽抽籤儀式會於摩納哥舉行外,其餘階段的抽籤都會於歐洲足球協會聯盟總部瑞士尼翁舉行:[11][12]

階段 圈數 抽籤日期 首回合 次回合
初賽 初賽圈 2018年6月12日 2018年6月26日(準決賽) 2018年6月29日(決賽)
外圍賽 外圍賽第一圈 2018年6月19日 2018年7月10–11日 2018年7月17–18日
外圍賽第二圈 2018年7月24–25日 2018年7月31日–8月1日
外圍賽第三圈 2018年7月23日 2018年8月7–8日 2018年8月14日
附加賽 附加賽圈 2018年8月6日 2018年8月21–22日 2018年8月28–29日
分組賽 第 1 輪 2018年8月30日
(摩納哥)
2018年9月18–19日
第 2 輪 2018年10月2–3日
第 3 輪 2018年10月23–24日
第 4 輪 2018年11月6–7日
第 5 輪 2018年11月27–28日
第 6 輪 2018年12月11–12日
淘汰賽 十六強 2018年12月17日 2019年2月12–13日 及 19–20日 2019年3月5–6日 及 12–13日
半準決賽 2019年3月15日 2019年4月9–10日 2019年4月16–17日
準決賽 2019年4月30日–5月1日 2019年5月7–8日
決賽 2019年6月1日 於馬德里萬達大都會球場

初賽圈

初賽圈中,球隊會根據他們的球會系數被分成種子隊及非種子隊,再由抽籤決定出包括準決賽及決賽的單場淘汰賽對賽秩序。抽籤儀式於2018年6月12日舉行。[13]準決賽賽事於6月26日進行,決賽於6月29日進行。[14]兩圈賽事均於直布羅陀的維多利亞球場進行。[15]準決賽及決賽的負方均會轉戰到2018–19年歐霸盃外圍賽第二圈

第一隊  比數  第二隊
準決賽
FC聖達哥林瑪 0–2加時 達他
拉科奧里塔 0–2 林肯紅魔鬼
決賽
林肯紅魔鬼 1–4加時 達他

外圍賽

外圍賽第一圈

外圍賽第一圈及第二圈抽籤儀式於2018年6月19日舉行。[16] 首回合賽事於2018年7月10/11日舉行,次回合賽事於7月17/18日舉行。

第一隊 總比數 第二隊 首回合 次回合
古泰斯魚雷 2–4 舒列夫 2–1 0–3
舒肯迪捷 5–4 新聖徒 5–0 0–4
蘇度瓦 3–2 尼科西亞 3–1 0–1
奧林比亞 0–1 卡拉巴克 0–1 0–0
杜迪蘭治 2–3 維迪 1–1 1–2
達他 0–5 馬模 0–3 0–2
維京加高泰 2–5[A] 赫爾辛基 1–2 1–3
盧多格德斯 9–0 十字軍 7–0 2–0
曲克城 0–4 歷基亞 0–1 0–3
華路亞 2–3 洛辛堡 1–0 1–3
古基斯 1–1 (a) 華列達 0–0 1–1
科羅拉 2–7 比亞斯華夏普爾 1–4 1–3
祖瑪拿斯巴達 0–2 貝爾格萊德紅星 0–0 0–2
艾拉斯克特 0–6 些路迪 0–3 0–3
泰拿華斯巴達 2–1 辛連斯基 1–0 1–1
艾斯坦拿 3–0 蘇積斯卡 1–0 2–0
備註:
  1. ^ 主客場出賽次序,與最初抽籤時作出對調。

外圍賽第二圈

外圍賽第二圈會分成兩個部分:冠軍途徑(聯賽冠軍球隊)及聯賽途徑(非聯賽冠軍球隊),抽籤儀式於2018年6月19日舉行。[16] 首回合賽事於2018年7月24/25日舉行,次回合賽事於7月31/8月1日舉行。兩個途徑中落敗一方會轉戰2018–19年歐霸盃外圍賽第三圈角逐。

第一隊 總比數 第二隊 首回合 次回合
冠軍途徑
艾斯坦拿 2–1 米迪蘭特 2–1 0–0
盧多格德斯 0–1 維迪 0–0 0–1
古基斯 0–3 卡拉巴克 0–0 0–3
克盧日 1–2 馬模 0–1 1–1
薩格勒布戴拿模 7–2 比亞斯華夏普爾 5–0 2–2
貝爾格萊德紅星 5–0 蘇度瓦 3–0 2–0
巴迪 2–1 赫爾辛基 0–0 2–1
舒肯迪捷 1–0 舒列夫 1–0 0–0
歷基亞 1–2 泰拿華斯巴達 0–2 1–0
些路迪 3–1 洛辛堡 3–1 0–0
聯賽途徑
PAOK 5–1 巴素利 2–1 3–0
阿積士 5–1 格拉茨 2–0 3–1

外圍賽第三圈

外圍賽第三圈共有 20 隊參加,抽籤儀式於2018年7月23日舉行。[16]首回合賽事於2018年8月7/8日舉行,次回合賽事於8月14日舉行。冠軍途徑中落敗一方會轉戰2018–19年歐霸盃附加賽圈角逐,而聯賽途徑中落敗一方會轉戰2018–19年歐霸盃分組賽角逐。

第一隊 總比數 第二隊 首回合 次回合
冠軍途徑
些路迪 2–3 AEK雅典 1–1 1–2
薩爾斯堡 4–0 舒肯迪捷 3–0 1–0
貝爾格萊德紅星 3–2 泰拿華斯巴達 1–1 2–1加時
卡拉巴克 1–2 巴迪 0–1 1–1
艾斯坦拿 0–3 薩格勒布戴拿模 0–2 0–1
馬模 1–1 (a) 維迪 1–1 0–0
聯賽途徑
標準列治 2–5 阿積士 2–2 0–3
賓菲加 2–1 費倫巴治 1–0 1–1
布拉格斯拉維亞 1–3 基輔戴拿模 1–1 0–2
PAOK 3–2 莫斯科斯巴達 3–2 0–0

附加賽圈

附加賽圈共有 12 隊參加,抽籤儀式於2018年8月6日舉行。[16]首回合賽事於2018年8月21/22日舉行,次回合賽事於8月28/29日舉行。

第一隊 總比數 第二隊 首回合 次回合
冠軍途徑
貝爾格萊德紅星 2–2 (a) 薩爾斯堡 0–0 2–2
巴迪 2–6 PSV燕豪芬 2–3 0–3
年青人 3–2 薩格勒布戴拿模 1–1 2–1
維迪 2–3 AEK雅典 1–2 1–1
聯賽途徑
賓菲加 5–2 PAOK 1–1 4–1
阿積士 3–1 基輔戴拿模 3–1 0–0

分組賽

A組

名次 隊伍 出線資格
1 多蒙特 6 4 1 1 10 2 +8 13 十六強 4–0 0–0 3–0
2 馬德里體育會 6 4 1 1 9 6 +3 13 2–0 3–1 2–0
3 布魯日 6 1 3 2 6 5 +1 6 歐霸盃 0–1 0–0 1–1
4 摩納哥 6 0 1 5 2 14 −12 1 0–2 1–2 0–4
資料來源:UEFA
排名規則順序:分組賽排名準則

B組

名次 隊伍 出線資格
1 巴塞隆拿 6 4 2 0 14 5 +9 14 十六強 1–1 2–0 4–0
2 熱刺 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8 2–4 1–0 2–1
3 國際米蘭 6 2 2 2 6 7 −1 8 歐霸盃 1–1 2–1 1–1
4 PSV燕豪芬 6 0 2 4 6 13 −7 2 1–2 2–2 1–2
資料來源:UEFA
排名規則順序:分組賽排名準則

C組

名次 隊伍 出線資格
1 巴黎聖日耳門 6 3 2 1 17 9 +8 11 十六強 2–1 2–2 6–1
2 利物浦 6 3 0 3 9 7 +2 9 3–2 1–0 4–0
3 拿玻里 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2 9 歐霸盃 1–1 1–0 3–1
4 貝爾格萊德紅星 6 1 1 4 5 17 −12 4 1–4 2–0 0–0
資料來源:UEFA
排名規則順序:分組賽排名準則

D組

名次 隊伍 出線資格
1 波圖 6 5 1 0 15 6 +9 16 十六強 3–1 1–0 4–1
2 史浩克零四 6 3 2 1 6 4 +2 11 1–1 2–0 1–0
3 加拉塔沙雷 6 1 1 4 5 8 −3 4 歐霸盃 2–3 0–0 3–0
4 莫斯科火車頭 6 1 0 5 4 12 −8 3 1–3 0–1 2–0
資料來源:UEFA
排名規則順序:分組賽排名準則

E組

名次 隊伍 出線資格
1 拜仁慕尼黑 6 4 2 0 15 5 +10 14 十六強 1–1 5–1 2–0
2 阿積士 6 3 3 0 11 5 +6 12 3–3 1–0 3–0
3 賓菲加 6 2 1 3 6 11 −5 7 歐霸盃 0–2 1–1 1–0
4 AEK雅典 6 0 0 6 2 13 −11 0 0–2 0–2 2–3
資料來源:UEFA
排名規則順序:分組賽排名準則

F組

名次 隊伍 出線資格
1 曼城 6 4 1 1 16 6 +10 13 十六強 1–2 6–0 2–1
2 里昂 6 1 5 0 12 11 +1 8 2–2 2–2 2–2
3 薩克達 6 1 3 2 8 16 −8 6 歐霸盃 0–3 1–1 2–2
4 賀芬咸 6 0 3 3 11 14 −3 3 1–2 3–3 2–3
資料來源:UEFA
排名規則順序:分組賽排名準則

G組

名次 隊伍 出線資格
1 皇家馬德里 6 4 0 2 12 5 +7 12 十六強 3–0 2–1 0–3
2 羅馬 6 3 0 3 11 8 +3 9 0–2 5–0 3–0
3 柏辛域陀尼亞 6 2 1 3 7 16 −9 7 歐霸盃 0–5 2–1 2–2
4 莫斯科中央陸軍 6 2 1 3 8 9 −1 7 1–0 1–2 1–2
資料來源:UEFA
排名規則順序:分組賽排名準則

H組

名次 隊伍 出線資格
1 祖雲達斯 6 4 0 2 9 4 +5 12 十六強 1–2 1–0 3–0
2 曼聯 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3 10 0–1 0–0 1–0
3 華倫西亞 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8 歐霸盃 0–2 2–1 3–1
4 年青人 6 1 1 4 4 12 −8 4 2–1 0–3 1–1
資料來源:UEFA
排名規則順序:分組賽排名準則

淘汰賽

晉級圖

  十六強 半準決賽 準決賽 決賽
                                         
  熱刺 3 1 4  
  多蒙特 0 0 0  
    熱刺 (a) 1 3 4  
    曼城 0 4 4  
  史浩克零四 2 0 2
  曼城 3 7 10  
    熱刺 (a) 0 3 3  
    阿積士 1 2 3  
  阿積士 1 4 5  
  皇家馬德里 2 1 3  
    阿積士 1 2 3
    祖雲達斯 1 1 2  
  馬德里體育會 2 0 2
  祖雲達斯 0 3 3  
    熱刺 0
    利物浦 2
  曼聯 (a) 0 3 3  
  巴黎聖日耳門 2 1 3  
    曼聯 0 0 0
    巴塞隆拿 1 3 4  
  里昂 0 1 1
  巴塞隆拿 0 5 5  
    巴塞隆拿 3 0 3
    利物浦 0 4 4  
  利物浦 0 3 3  
  拜仁慕尼黑 0 1 1  
    利物浦 2 4 6
    波圖 0 1 1  
  羅馬 2 1 3
  波圖加時 1 3 4  

十六強

第一隊 總比數 第二隊 首回合 次回合
史浩克零四 2–10 曼城 2–3 0–7
馬德里體育會 2–3 祖雲達斯 2–0 0–3
曼聯 3–3 (a) 巴黎聖日耳門 0–2 3–1
熱刺 4–0 多蒙特 3–0 1–0
里昂 1–5 巴塞隆拿 0–0 1–5
羅馬 3–4 波圖 2–1 1–3加時
阿積士 5–3 皇家馬德里 1–2 4–1
利物浦 3–1 拜仁慕尼黑 0–0 3–1

半準決賽

第一隊 總比數 第二隊 首回合 次回合
阿積士 3–2 祖雲達斯 1–1 2–1
利物浦 6–1 波圖 2–0 4–1
熱刺 4–4 (a) 曼城 1–0 3–4
曼聯 0–4[A] 巴塞隆拿 0–1 0–3

備註:

  1. ^ 主客場出賽次序,與最初抽籤時作出對調。

準決賽

第一隊 總比數 第二隊 首回合 次回合
熱刺 3–3 (a) 阿積士 0–1 3–2
巴塞隆拿 3–4 利物浦 3–0 0–4

決賽

2019年6月1日 (2019-06-01)
21:00 (UTC+2)
熱刺 0 – 2
利物浦
報告

相關條目

參考

  1. ^ Madrid's Estadio Metropolitano to host 2019 Champions League final. UEFA.com. Union of European Football Associations. 2017年9月20日 [2017年11月3日]. 
  2. ^ VAR to be used in this season's Champions League. UEFA.com. UEFA.com. 2018-12-03 [2018-12-24] (英语). 
  3. ^ VAR to be used in UEFA Champions League knockout phase. UEFA.com. UEFA.com. 2018-12-03 [2018-12-24] (英语). 
  4. ^ CNN, Matias Grez. Real Madrid eliminated from Champions League after humiliating defeat by Ajax. CNN. [2019年3月14日]. 
  5. ^ Champions League: Defending champion Real Madrid eliminated after shock loss to Ajax. DNA India. 2019年3月6日 [2019年3月14日]. 
  6. ^ Football Federation of Kosovo joins UEFA. UEFA. 2016年5月3日. 
  7. ^ Regulations of the UEFA Champions League 2015/16 Season (PDF). UEFA.com. 2015年5月1日. 
  8. ^ Country coefficients 2016/17. UEFA.com. 
  9. ^ UEFA Country Ranking 2017. Bert Kassies. [2017年6月3日]. 
  10. ^ Albania’s Skenderbeu handed 10-year ban over match-fixing in worst ever UEFA punishment. Tirana Times. 2018年3月29日. 
  11. ^ UEFA European Football Calendar 2018/2019. Bert Kassies. 
  12. ^ Hajduk bez problema za Ultru 2018. godine. nogometplus.net. 2017年10月27日. 
  13. ^ UEFA Champions League preliminary round draw. UEFA.com. 
  14. ^ 1st ever Champions League Preliminary Round competition to be held in Gibraltar. Gibraltar Football Association. 2018年4月26日 [2018年7月2日]. (原始内容存档于2018年11月30日). 
  15. ^ 1st ever Champions League Preliminary Round competition to be held in Gibraltar. Gibraltar Football Association. 2018年4月26日 [2018年7月2日]. (原始内容存档于2018年11月30日). 
  16. ^ 16.0 16.1 16.2 16.3 UEFA Champions League first and second qualifying round draws. UEFA.com. 
  17. ^ Full Time Report Final – Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool (PDF). UEFA.com. Union of European Football Associations. 2019-06-01 [2019-06-01]. 
  18. ^ Referee team appointed for UEFA Champions League final in Madrid. UEFA.com. UEFA. 2019-05-14 [2019-05-16] (英语). 

外部連結



This article uses material from the Wikipedia article "2018–19年歐洲冠軍聯賽", which is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0. There is a list of all authors in Wikipedia

Sports List

Air sports
• Aerobatics
• Air racing
• Cluster ballooning
• Hopper ballooning

Wingsuit flying
• Gliding
• Hang gliding
• Powered hang glider
• Human powered aircraft
• Model aircraft
• Parachuting
• Banzai skydiving
• BASE jumping
• Skydiving
• Skysurfing
• Wingsuit flying
• Paragliding
• Powered paragliding
• Paramotoring
• Ultralight aviation

Archery
• Field archery
• Flight archery
• Gungdo
• Indoor archery
• Kyūdō
• Popinjay
• Target archery

Ball-over-net games
• Badminton
• Ball badminton
• Biribol
• Bossaball
• Fistball
• Footbag net
• Football tennis
• Footvolley
• Hooverball
• Jianzi
• Padel
• Peteca
• Pickleball
• Platform tennis
• Sepak takraw
• Sipa
• Throwball
• Volleyball
• Beach volleyball
• Water volleyball
• Paralympic volleyball
• Wallyball
• Ringo


Basketball family
• Basketball
• Beach basketball
• Deaf basketball
• Streetball
• Water basketball
• Wheelchair basketball
• Cestoball
• Korfball
• Netball
• Fastnet
• Indoor netball
• Ringball
• Slamball

Bat-and-ball (safe haven)
• Baseball
• Softball
• Slow pitch
• Fast-pitch softball
• 16-inch softball
• Bat and trap
• British baseball – four posts
• Brännboll – four bases
• Corkball – four bases (no base-running)
• Cricket – two creases
• Indoor cricket
• Limited overs cricket
• One Day International
• Test cricket
• Twenty20
• Danish longball
• Kickball
• Kilikiti
• Lapta – two salos (bases)
• The Massachusetts Game – four bases
• Matball
• Oina
• Old cat – variable
• Over-the-line – qv
• Palant
• Pesäpallo – four bases
• Punchball
• Rounders – four bases or posts
• Scrub baseball – four bases (not a team game per se)
• Stickball – variable
• Stool ball – two stools
• Tee-ball
• Town ball – variable
• Vigoro – two wickets
• Wireball
• Wiffleball

Baton twirling
• Baton twirling

Acro sports
• Ballet
• Dancing
• Cheerleading
• Gymnastics

Performance sports
• Drum corps
• Marching band

Board sports

• Skateboarding
• Scootering
• Casterboarding
• Freeboard (skateboard)
• Longboarding
• Streetboarding
• Skysurfing
• Streetluge
• Snowboarding
• Mountainboarding
• Sandboarding
• Snowkiting
• Surfing
• Wakesurfing
• Bodyboarding
• Riverboarding
• Skimboarding
• Windsurfing
• Wakeboarding
• Kneeboarding
• Paddleboarding

Catch games
• Dodgeball
• Ga-ga
• Keep away
• Kin-Ball
• Newcomb ball
• Quidditch
• Rundown (a.k.a. Pickle)
• Yukigassen

Climbing

• Abseiling
• Aid climbing
• Ice climbing
• Mixed climbing
• Mountaineering
• Rock climbing
• Bouldering
• Deep-water soloing
• Sport climbing
• Traditional climbing
• Other
• Canyoning (Canyoneering)
• Coasteering
• Hiking
• Rope climbing
• Pole climbing

Cycling

• Artistic cycling
• BMX
• Cyclo-cross
• Cross-country mountain biking
• Cycle polo
• Cycle speedway
• Downhill mountain biking
• Dirt jumping
• Enduro mountain biking
• Freestyle BMX
• Hardcourt Bike Polo
• Road bicycle racing
• Track cycling
• Underwater cycling

Skibob
• Skibobbing

Unicycle

• Mountain unicycling
• Unicycling
• Unicycle basketball
• Unicycle hockey
• Unicycle trials
Combat sports: wrestling and martial arts
• Aiki-jūjutsu
• Aikido
• Jujutsu
• Judo
• Brazilian jiu-jitsu
• Sambo (martial art)
• Sumo
• Wrestling
• Amateur wrestling
• Greco-Roman wrestling
• Freestyle wrestling
• Folk wrestling
• Boli Khela
• Collar-and-elbow
• Cornish wrestling
• Dumog
• Glima
• Gouren
• Kurash
• Lancashire wrestling
• Catch wrestling
• Malla-yuddha
• Mongolian wrestling
• Pehlwani
• Professional wrestling
• Schwingen
• Shuai jiao
• Ssireum
• Varzesh-e Pahlavani
• Yağlı Güreş
• Greek wrestling

Striking

• Choi Kwang-Do
• Cockfighting
• Boxing
• Bokator
• Capoeira
• Fujian White Crane
• Karate
• Kenpō
• Kickboxing
• Lethwei
• Muay Thai
• Pradal serey
• Sanshou
• Savate
• Shaolin Kung Fu
• Sikaran
• Silat
• Subak
• Taekkyeon
• Taekwondo
• Taidō
• Tang Soo Do
• Wing Chun
• Zui quan

Mixed or hybrid
• Baguazhang
• Bando
• Bartitsu
• Bujinkan
• Hapkido
• Hwa Rang Do
• Jeet Kune Do
• Kajukenbo
• Kalaripayattu
• Krav Maga
• Kuk Sool Won
• Marine Corps Martial Arts Program
• Mixed martial arts
• Northern Praying Mantis
• Ninjutsu
• Pankration
• Pencak Silat
• Sanshou
• Shidōkan Karate
• Shōrin-ryū Shidōkan
• Shoot boxing
• Shootfighting
• Shorinji Kempo
• Systema
• T'ai chi ch'uan
• Vajra-mushti
• Vale tudo
• Vovinam
• Xing Yi Quan
• Zen Bu Kan Kempo

Weapons
• Axe throwing
• Battōjutsu
• Boffer fighting
• Eskrima
• Egyptian stick fencing
• Fencing
• Gatka
• Hojōjutsu
• Iaidō
• Iaijutsu
• Jōdō
• Jogo do pau
• Jūkendō
• Jittejutsu
• Kendo
• Kenjutsu
• Krabi–krabong
• Kung fu
• Kyūdō
• Kyūjutsu
• Modern Arnis
• Naginatajutsu
• Nguni stick-fighting
• Okinawan kobudō
• Shurikenjutsu
• Silambam
• Sōjutsu
• Sword fighting
• Wushu
• Kumdo
• Wing Chun


Skirmish
• Airsoft
• Laser tag
• Paintball


Cue sports
• Carom billiards
• Three-cushion
• Five-pins
• Balkline and straight rail
• Cushion caroms
• Four-ball (yotsudama)
• Artistic billiards
• Novuss (and cued forms of carrom)
• Pocket billiards (pool)
• Eight-ball
• Blackball (a.k.a. British eight-ball pool)
• Nine-ball
• Straight pool (14.1 continuous)
• One-pocket
• Three-ball
• Seven-ball
• Ten-ball
• Rotation
• Baseball pocket billiards
• Cribbage (pool)
• Bank pool
• Artistic pool
• Trick shot competition
• Speed pool
• Bowlliards
• Chicago
• Kelly pool
• Cutthroat
• Killer
• Russian pyramid
• Snooker
• Sinuca brasileira
• Six-red snooker
• Snooker plus
• Hybrid carom–pocket games
• English billiards
• Bottle pool
• Cowboy
• Obstacle variations
• Bagatelle
• Bar billiards
• Bumper pool
• Table Sports
• Foosball


Equine sports
• Buzkashi
• Barrel racing
• Campdrafting
• Cirit
• Charreada
• Chilean rodeo
• Cross country
• Cutting
• Dressage
• Endurance riding
• English pleasure
• Equitation
• Eventing
• Equestrian vaulting
• Gymkhana
• Harness racing
• Horse racing
• Horseball
• Hunter
• Hunter-jumpers
• Jousting
• Pato
• Reining
• Rodeo
• Show jumping
• Steeplechase
• Team penning
• Tent pegging
• Western pleasure


Fishing
• Angling
• Big-game fishing
• Casting
• Noodling
• Spearfishing
• Sport fishing
• Surf fishing
• Rock fishing
• Fly fishing
• Ice fishing

Flying disc sports

• Beach ultimate
• Disc dog
• Disc golf
• Disc golf (urban)
• Dodge disc
• Double disc court
• Flutterguts
• Freestyle
• Freestyle competition
• Goaltimate
• Guts
• Hot box
• Ultimate

Football

• Ancient games
• Chinlone
• Cuju
• Episkyros
• Harpastum
• Kemari
• Ki-o-rahi
• Marn Grook
• Woggabaliri
• Yubi lakpi
• Medieval football
• Ba game
• Caid
• Calcio Fiorentino
• Camping (game)
• Chester-le-Street
• Cnapan
• Cornish hurling
• Haxey Hood
• Knattleikr
• La soule
• Lelo burti
• Mob football
• Royal Shrovetide Football
• Uppies and Downies
• Association football
• Jorkyball
• Paralympic football
• Powerchair Football
• Reduced variants
• Five-a-side football
• Beach soccer
• Futebol de Salão
• Futsal
• Papi fut
• Indoor soccer
• Masters Football
• Street football
• Freestyle football
• Keepie uppie
• Swamp football
• Three sided football
• Australian football
• Nine-a-side footy
• Rec footy
• Metro footy
• English school games
• Eton College
• Field game
• Wall game
• Harrow football
• Gaelic football
• Ladies' Gaelic football
• Gridiron football
• American football
• Eight-man football
• Flag football
• Indoor football
• Arena football
• Nine-man football
• Six-man football
• Sprint football
• Touch football
• Canadian football
• Street football (American)
• Rugby football
• Beach rugby
• Rugby league
• Masters Rugby League
• Mod league
• Rugby league nines
• Rugby league sevens
• Tag rugby
• Touch football
• Wheelchair rugby league
• Rugby union
• American flag rugby
• Mini rugby
• Rugby sevens
• Tag rugby
• Touch rugby
• Rugby tens
• Snow rugby
• Hybrid codes
• Austus
• Eton wall game
• International rules football
• Samoa rules
• Speedball
• Universal football
• Volata


Golf

• Miniature golf
• Match play
• Skins game
• Speed golf
• Stroke play
• Team play
• Shotgun start

Gymnastics

• Acrobatic gymnastics
• Aerobic gymnastics
• Artistic gymnastics
• Balance beam
• Floor
• High bar
• Parallel bars
• Pommel horse
• Still rings
• Uneven bars
• Vault
• Juggling
• Rhythmic gymnastics
• Ball
• Club
• Hoop
• Ribbon
• Rope
• Rope jumping
• Slacklining
• Trampolining
• Trapeze
• Flying trapeze
• Static trapeze
• Tumbling

Handball family
• Goalball
• Hitbal
• Tchoukball
• Team handball
• Beach handball
• Czech handball
• Field handball
• Torball
• Water polo

Hunting

• Beagling
• Big game hunting
• Deer hunting
• Fox hunting
• Hare coursing
• Wolf hunting

Ice sports
• Bandy
• Rink bandy
• Broomball
• Curling
• Ice hockey
• Ringette
• Ice yachting
• Figure skating


Kite sports
• Kite buggy
• Kite fighting
• Kite landboarding
• Kitesurfing
• Parasailing
• Snow kiting
• Sport kite (Stunt kite)

Mixed discipline
• Adventure racing
• Biathlon
• Duathlon
• Decathlon
• Heptathlon
• Icosathlon
• Modern pentathlon
• Pentathlon
• Tetrathlon
• Triathlon

Orienteering family
• Geocaching
• Orienteering
• Rogaining
• Letterboxing
• Waymarking

Pilota family
• American handball
• Australian handball
• Basque pelota
• Jai alai
• Fives
• Eton Fives
• Rugby Fives
• Frisian handball
• Four square
• Gaelic handball
• Jeu de paume
• Palla
• Patball
• Valencian pilota

Racquet (or racket) sports
• Badminton
• Ball badminton
• Basque pelota
• Frontenis
• Xare
• Beach tennis
• Fives
• Matkot
• Padel
• Paleta Frontón
• Pelota mixteca
• Pickleball
• Platform tennis
• Qianball
• Racketlon
• Racquetball
• Racquets
• Real tennis
• Soft tennis
• Speed-ball
• Speedminton
• Squash
• Hardball squash
• Squash tennis
• Stické
• Table tennis
• Tennis
Remote control
• Model aerobatics
• RC racing
• Robot combat
• Slot car racing

Rodeo-originated
• Bullriding
• Barrel Racing
• Bronc Riding
• Saddle Bronc Riding
• Roping
• Calf Roping
• Team Roping
• Steer Wrestling
• Goat Tying

Running
• Endurance
• 5K run
• 10K run
• Cross-country running
• Half marathon
• Marathon
• Road running
• Tower running
• Ultramarathon
• Sprint
• Hurdles

Sailing / Windsurfing
• Ice yachting
• Land sailing
• Land windsurfing
• Sailing
• Windsurfing
• Kiteboarding
• Dinghy sailing

Snow sports
• Alpine skiing
• Freestyle skiing
• Nordic combined
• Nordic skiing
• Cross-country skiing
• Telemark skiing
• Ski jumping
• Ski touring
• Skijoring
• Speed skiing

Sled sports

• Bobsleigh
• Luge
• Skibobbing
• Skeleton
• Toboggan

Shooting sports
• Clay pigeon shooting
• Skeet shooting
• Trap shooting
• Sporting clays
• Target shooting
• Field target
• Fullbore target rifle
• High power rifle
• Benchrest shooting
• Metallic silhouette
• Practical shooting
• Cowboy action shooting
• Metallic silhouette shooting
Stacking
• Card stacking
• Dice stacking
• Sport stacking

Stick and ball games
• Hornussen

Hockey
• Hockey
• Ball hockey
• Bando
• Bandy
• Rink bandy
• Broomball
• Moscow broomball
• Field hockey
• Indoor field hockey
• Floorball
• Ice hockey

Ice hockey 
 • Pond hockey
• Power hockey
• Ringette
• Sledge hockey
• Underwater ice hockey
• Roller hockey
• Inline hockey
• Roller hockey (Quad)
• Skater hockey
• Rossall Hockey
• Spongee
• Street hockey
• Underwater hockey
• Unicycle hockey

Hurling and shinty
• Cammag
• Hurling
• Camogie
• Shinty
• Composite rules shinty-hurling

Lacrosse
• Lacrosse
• Box lacrosse
• Field lacrosse
• Women's lacrosse
• Intercrosse


Polo
• Polo
 • Bicycle polo
• Canoe polo
• Cowboy polo
• Elephant polo
• Horse polo
• Segway polo
• Yak polo

Street sports
• Free running
• Freestyle footbag
• Freestyle football
• Powerbocking
• Parkour
• Scootering
• Street workout

Tag games

• British bulldogs (American Eagle)
• Capture the flag
• Hana Ichi Monme
• Hide and seek
• Jugger
• Kabaddi
• Kho kho
• Kick the can
• Oztag
• Red rover
• Tag

Walking
• Hiking
• Backpacking (wilderness)
• Racewalking
• Bushwhacking
• Walking

Wall-and-ball
• American handball
• Australian handball
• Basque pelota
• Butts Up
• Chinese handball
• Fives
• Gaelic handball
• International fronton
• Jorkyball
• Racquetball
• Squash
• Squash tennis
• Suicide (game)
• Valencian frontó
• Wallball
• Wallyball

Aquatic & paddle sports
• Creeking
• Flyak
• Freeboating
• Sea kayaking
• Squirt boating
• Surf kayaking
• Whitewater kayaking

Rafting
• Rafting
• White water rafting

Rowing
• Rowing (sport)
• Gig racing
• Coastal and ocean rowing
• Surfboat
• Single scull
Other paddling sports
• Dragon boat racing
• Stand up paddle boarding
• Water polo
• Canoe polo
• Waboba

Underwater
• Underwater football
• Underwater rugby
• Underwater hockey

Competitive swimming
• Backstroke
• Breaststroke
• Butterfly stroke
• Freestyle swimming
• Individual medley
• Synchronized swimming
• Medley relay

Kindred activities
• Bifins (finswimming)
• Surface finswimming

Subsurface and recreational
• Apnoea finswimming
• Aquathlon (underwater wrestling)
• Freediving
• Immersion finswimming
• Scuba diving
• Spearfishing
• Snorkelling
• Sport diving (sport)
• Underwater hockey
• Underwater orienteering
• Underwater photography (sport)
• Underwater target shooting
Diving
• Cliff diving
• Diving

Weightlifting
• Basque traditional weightlifting
• Bodybuilding
• Highland games
• Olympic weightlifting
• Powerlifting
• Strength athletics (strongman)
• Steinstossen

Motorized sports
• Autocross (a.k.a. Slalom)
• Autograss
• Banger racing
• Board track racing
• Demolition derby
• Desert racing
• Dirt track racing
• Drag racing
• Drifting
• Folkrace
• Formula racing
• Formula Libre
• Formula Student
• Hillclimbing
• Ice racing
• Kart racing
• Land speed records
• Legends car racing
• Midget car racing
• Monster truck
• Mud bogging
• Off-road racing
• Pickup truck racing
• Production car racing
• Race of Champions
• Rally raid
• Rallycross
• Rallying
• Regularity rally
• Road racing
• Short track motor racing
• Snowmobile racing
• Sports car racing
• Sprint car racing
• Street racing
• Stock car racing
• Time attack
• Tractor pulling
• Touring car racing
• Truck racing
• Vintage racing
• Wheelstand competition

Motorboat racing
• Drag boat racing
• F1 powerboat racing
• Hydroplane racing
• Jet sprint boat racing
• Offshore powerboat racing
• Personal water craft

Motorcycle racing
• Auto Race
• Board track racing
• Cross-country rally
• Endurance racing
• Enduro
• Freestyle motocross
• Grand Prix motorcycle racing
• Grasstrack
• Hillclimbing
• Ice racing
• Ice speedway
• Indoor enduro
• Motocross
• Motorcycle drag racing
• Motorcycle speedway
• Off-roading
• Rally raid
• Road racing
• Superbike racing
• Supercross
• Supermoto
• Supersport racing
• Superside
• Track racing
• Trial
• TT racing
• Free-style moto

Marker sports
• Airsoft
• Archery
• Paintball
• Darts

Musical sports
• Color guard
• Drum corps
• Indoor percussion
• Marching band

Fantasy sports
• Quidditch
• Hunger Games(Gladiating)
• Pod Racing
• Mortal Kombat(MMA)

Other
• Stihl Timbersports Series
• Woodsman

Overlapping sports
• Tennis
• Polocrosse
• Badminton
• Polo

Skating sports
• Aggressive inline skating
• Artistic roller skating
• Figure skating
• Freestyle slalom skating
• Ice dancing
• Ice skating
• Inline speed skating
• Rinkball
• Rink hockey
• Roller derby
• Roller skating
• Short track speed skating
• Skater hockey
• Speed skating
• Synchronized skating

Freestyle skiing
• Snowboarding
• Ski flying
• Skibob
• Snowshoeing
• Skiboarding